4-Veteran wrestling World Championships. |
08-11.09.2002g.Zagreb,Croatia. |
"A".58-kg. |
1 | NasiriAkbar | IRI |
2 | Radek Hemelik | CZE |
3 | Oleg Butsky | UKR |
4 | Senad Mujagic | CRO |
"A".63-kg. |
1 | Grigory DANIELYAN | RUS |
2 | Davood JAHANSHAHLO | IRI |
3 | Nicola Abbzescia | ITA |
4 | Andre Kermes | GER |
5 | Sandor Pali | HUN |
6 | Ronald Hughes | USA |
7 | Istvan Kleber | HUN |
"A".69-kg. |
1 | Andrei Savine | RUS |
2 | Lubos Jelinek | CZE |
3 | Rahim BOLHASSANI | IRI |
4 | Janos Tokodi | HUN |
"A".76-kg. |
1 | Viktor KLINTSOV | UKR |
2 | Syavash BATHAEI | IRI |
3 | Gyozo Lakatos | HUN |
4 | Bahrain SEIFKHANI | SWE |
5 | Goran Olsson | SWE |
6 | Pavel Nevole | CZE |
7 | Mario Baumeister | GER |
8 | Sergejs KONONENKO | LAT |
|
Кононенко Сергей | |
год рождения: | 30.03.1962г. | |
борьба: | греко-римская | |
тренируется с: | ||
тренер: | ||
город: | ||
клуб: | "Диназ"Рига. | |
разряд: | ||
вес: | 85кг. |
1 | Sergejs Kononenko | LAT | 0 | 0-3 | 3 |
Syavash Bathei |
IRI |
2 | Gyozo Lakatos | HUN | 3 | 4-0 | 0 | Sergejs Kononenko | LAT |
3 |
Pavel Nevole |
CZE |
1 | 3-0 | 0 | Sergejs Kononenko | LAT |
"A".85-kg. |
1 | Serguei IANKOVSK1 | RUS |
2 | Alexander Kocobov | RUS |
3 | Jaroslav Lecjaks | CZE |
4 | Alexandre Souslov | RUS |
5 | Juha Martti JOKINEN | FIN |
6 | Vladimir Kleshin | RUS |
7 | Dmitri Popov | RUS |
8 | Jozsef Kaszas | HUN |
9 | Maurizio Casarola | ITA |
10 | Gyozo Orban | HUN |
"A".97-kg. |
1 | Robet Wajszczuk | POL |
2 | Jahangir MOGHADDAM | IRI |
3 | Peter STEHEL | SVK |
4 | Yuri Saenko | RUS |
5 | Steffen Hammel | GER |
"A".130-kg. |
1 | Mohamed MARZBAN | IRI |
2 | Emil Toth | HUN |
3 | Fahrudin Hodzic | BIH |
4 | Frank MEYER | GER |
5 | Rafael SAMURGASHEV | ARM |
"B".58-kg. |
1 | Abdolkarim Kaja Haki | IRI |
2 | Nikolay Vidov | BUL |
3 | Gholamabbas Bashiri | IRI |
"B".63-kg. |
1 | Barahai YOUKHANANO | ISR |
2 | Hannu Kumpulainen | FIN |
"A".69-kg. |
1 | Werner Knittel | GER |
2 | Borys SHEBARSHOV | UKR |
3 | Laszlo Szanati | HUN |
4 | Stefano Raspadori | ITA |
5 | Jalil NAMAKJ | IRI |
6 | Jadranko Herceg | CRO |
"B".76-kg. |
1 | Aleksander Golets | RUS |
2 | Soslan Adyrkhayev | UKR |
3 | Hannu LAHTINEN | FIN |
4 | Shamil Sharapov | RUS |
5 | Juha Tuovinen | FIN |
6 | Nikolajs JERMOLAJEV | LAT |
7 | Hossein NIKNEJAD | IRI |
|
Ермолаев Николай | |
год рождения: | 25.02.1958г. | |
борьба: | греко-римская | |
тренируется с: | ||
тренер: | ||
город: | Даугавпилс. | |
клуб: | "Диназ"Рига. | |
разряд: | ||
вес: | 76кг. |
1 | Nikolajs Ermolaev | LAT | 1 | 1-3 | 3 |
Juha Tuovinen |
FIN |
2 | Soslan Adyrkhayev | UKR | 6 | 3-0 | 0 | Nikolajs Ermolaev | LAT |
3 |
Hannu LAHTINEN |
FIN |
4 | 4-0 | 0 | Nikolajs Ermolaev | LAT |
"B".85-kg. |
1 | Dmitro Timonov | UKR |
2 | Ahti Kettunen | FIN |
3 | Viktor Lozovyy | UKR |
4 | Michael Bulgrin | GER |
5 | Alexander Gasilov | RUS |
6 | Nikolay KAZAKOV | RUS |
7 | Afsar Namazaliyev | AZE |
8 | Viktor Sviridov | RUS |
9 | Ari Markkola | SWE |
10 | Gyula Boros | HUN |
11 | Sergei Kouchine | RUS |
12 | Konstantin Titorenko | LAT |
13 | Nikolajs TELEPNA | LAT |
14 | Abbas MOHAMMADI | IRI |
15 | TeymurazNinikuri | GEO |
|
Телепня Николай | |
год рождения: | ||
борьба: | греко-римская | |
тренируется с: | ||
тренер: | ||
город: | ||
клуб: | "Диназ"Рига. | |
разряд: | ||
вес: | 85кг. |
1 | Viktor Lozovyy | UKR | 9 | 3-1 | 2 | Nikolajs Telepnja | LAT |
2 | Afsar Namazaliyev | AZE | 9 | 4-0 | 1 | Nikolajs Telepnja | LAT |
|
Титаренко Константин | |
год рождения: | 11.03.1959г.Новосибирск. | |
борьба: | греко-римская. | |
тренируется с: | с 1973г.ЩёкотовЮрий. | |
тренер: | ПавловГригорий. | |
город: | Балвы. | |
клуб: | "Сибирь","Даугава". | |
разряд: | КМС. | |
вес: | 85кг. |
1 | Ahti Kettunen | FIN | 6 | 3-0 | 0 | Konstantin Titorenko | LAT |
2 | Viktor Sviridov | RUS | 11 | 3-1 | 5 | Konstantin Titorenko | LAT |
"B".97-kg. |
1 | Olexander Pavlov | UKR |
2 | Saifoula Abrashitov | RUS |
3 | Yury Dyukov | RUS |
4 | Dane Simic | CRO |
5 | Jean-Daniel Gachoud | SUI |
6 | Jirzi Loukota | CZE |
7 | Bernard Ban | CRO |
8 | Vladimir Kiselyov | UKR |
"B".130-kg. |
1 | Alexandre Khaoustov | RUS |
2 | Mostafa KABABI | IRI |
3 | Sergey Pokatylo | UKR |
4 | Heinz Lengacher | SUI |
5 | Artur Abramovsehii | UKR |
6 | Yuri Nikitin | RUS |
7 | Aleksey Khloptov | RUS |
8 | Istvan Foldesi | HUN |
"C".58-kg. |
1 | Abbasali AKRAM | IRI |
2 | Alexander Sivkov | RUS |
4 | Berik Berdalin | KAZ |
5 | Vitaly Kalyakin | RUS |
3 | Zufar Shakirov | RUS |
"C".63-kg. |
1 | KhairzamanovNikolay | RUS |
2 | EbrahimNorouzi | IRI |
"C".69-kg. |
1 | Gholamreza KHALAJ GH | IRI |
2 | Valeriy Antipov | RUS |
3 | Zdravko Pekec | CRO |
4 | Anatoly Petrov | RUS |
"C".76-kg. |
1 | Vladimir Garline | RUS |
2 | Ismet Saliyev | UKR |
3 | Nikolajs GOLDOBINS | LAT |
4 | Gyula Henczi | HUN |
5 | Sarkis Dermenjian | USA |
6 | Alisahab Aliabbasov | AZE |
7 | Kamal YAGHOUBI | IRI |
8 | Istvan Gyorgyi | HUN |
9 | Danny Veljanovski | AUS |
|
Голдобин Николай | |
год рождения: | ||
борьба: | греко-римская | |
тренируется с: | ||
тренер: | ||
город: | ||
клуб: | "Диназ". | |
разряд: | ||
вес: | 76кг. |
1 | Kamal YAGHOUBI | IRI | 5 | 0-4 | 7 |
Nikolajs Goldobin |
LAT |
2 | Sarkis Dermenjian | USA | 3 | 0-4 | 5 |
Nikolajs Goldobin |
LAT |
3 |
Nikolajs Goldobin |
LAT |
1 | 1-3 | 7 | Ismet Saliyev | UKR |
3 |
Nikolajs Goldobin |
LAT |
8 | 3-1 | 1 | Gyula Henczi | HUN |
"C".85-kg. |
1 | Marek Szipura | SWE |
2 | Pavel Li-yu | RUS |
3 | Peter Vamos | HUN |
4 | Reza REZAEI | IRI |
5 | Tiit Tarlan | EST |
6 | Stephen Contarino | USA |
7 | Igor Losev | RUS |
8 | Stjepan Perekovic | CRO |
9 | Leszek Wqjcik | POL |
10 | Martti MAKI-HAKOLA | FIN |
"C".97-kg. |
1 | Ahmad SAKI POUR | IRI |
2 | Franz Pitschmann | AUT |
3 | Paolo Gherpelli | ITA |
4 | Oldrich Dvorzak | CZE |
"C".130-kg. |
1 | Vladimir Kolesnikov | Russia |
2 | MohammadaliSohrabi | IRI |
"D".58-kg. |
1 | KhodadatShaeriKari | Iran |
"D".63-kg. |
1 | Predrag Burdevic | YUG |
2 | Slavko Koletic | CRO |
3 | Stjepan Ferencak | CRO |
4 | Vladimir Ladyzhinski | RUS |
5 | Michael Hirt | GER |
6 | Ali SETAREH TABRIZI | IRI |
7 | Tovisi Sandor | HUN |
"D".69-kg. |
1 | Imre Jaszkai | HUN |
2 | Veikko Timo | FIN |
3 | Fedor BAUER | RUS |
4 | Moussa MAMIZADEH F | IRI |
5 | Istvan Ladanyi | HUN |
"D".76-kg. |
1 | Eduard Shpigelman | ISR |
2 | Fazlallah DEHNAVI | IRI |
3 | Buzulin Konstantin | RUS |
4 | Bela GROSZ | HUN |
5 | Viktor Shalayev | UKR |
6 | Iskhak Uzbyakov | RUS |
"D".85-kg. |
1 | Mykola Uzum | UKR |
2 | Shirali SAIH POSHTEKH | IRI |
3 | Istvan Konc | YUG |
4 | Alexander Maltsev | RUS |
5 | Olev Kurend | EST |
6 | David Mclntyre | AUS |
7 | Leo Ritter | GER |
8 | Valeriy Smyrnov | UKR |
9 | Tadeusz Feliksinski | POL |
10 | Elhard Helmhard | GER |
"D".97-kg. |
1 | Vladimir Bockarev | RUS |
2 | Pavle Zrnic | CRO |
3 | Anatoli Pozdniakov | RUS |
4 | Artur Sammel | GER |
5 | Jalal PESHKARY | IRI |
6 | Marijan Vukelic | CRO |
7 | Henk Vanhulst | NEL |
"D".130-kg. |
1 | GospodinPetrov | BUL |
2 | JanosRovnyai | HUN |
3 | FarmarzTorabi | IRI |
"E".58-kg. |
1 | Valery Petrov | Russia |
2 | Alexander Korenkov | Russia |
3 | MykolaDolganenko | UKR |
4 | Anatoliy Bannikov | Russia |
"E".63-kg. |
1 | Mykola Chuchenko | UKR |
2 | Yuri Shitikov | RUS |
3 | Georgy Fedotov | RUS |
4 | Erich Stanglmaler | GER |
5 | Vladimir GOLOVANOV | LTU |
"E".69-kg. |
1 | Leonid Rulyk | UKR |
2 | Villi Olumets | EST |
3 | Friedrich Machauer | GER |
4 | Mahmoud GHIYACI | IRI |
5 | Vadims Zorins | Latvia |
6 | Louri Moskvine | RUS |
7 | Lev Chirchakov | RUS |
|
Зорин Вадим | |
год рождения: | ||
борьба: | вольная. | |
тренируется с: | ||
тренер: | ||
город: | Рига. | |
клуб: | ||
разряд: | ||
вес: | 69кг. |
1 | Lev Chirchakov | RUS | 0 | 0-3 | 6 |
ZorinVadim |
LAT |
2 | Leonid Rulyk | UKR | 3 | 4-0 | 0 |
ZorinVadim |
LAT |
3 |
Mahmoud Ghiyagi |
IRI |
5 | 3-1 | 3 |
ZorinVadim |
LAT |
"E".76-kg. |
1 | Vladimir Nagoi | RUS |
2 | Branko Prpic | CRO |
3 | Arto Savolainen | FIN |
4 | Mohammad ZARAFSHA | IRI |
5 | Miroslav Alvirovic | CRO |
"E".85-kg. |
1 | Vasyl Altukhov | UKR |
2 | Janos SZABO | HUN |
3 | Borys BELYAYEV | UKR |
4 | Milan Kohut | SVK |
5 | Arnoldus Kooymans | NEL |
6 | Stefan Rusnjak | CZE |
7 | Alexander Matveev | RUS |
8 | Asian Rzayev | AZE |
"E".97-kg. |
1 | Josip Corak | CRO |
2 | Vladimir Rusin | RUS |
3 | Mohamed Ahmedmahmou | EGY |
4 | Antoncsuk Petro | UKR |
5 | Vladimir Evtodeev | RUS |
6 | Mohammad Hassankani | IRI |
"E".130-kg. |
1 | Dieter Heuer | GER |
2 | Jalal KARIMI | IRI |
3 | Ivan Korets | UKR |
4 | Jozsef Kovacs | HUN |
5 | Zivojin Konstatinovic | CRO |
COUNTRY | gold | silver | bronze | TOTAL | |
1. | RUSSIA | 11 | 8 | 5 |
344 |
2. | IRAN | 7 | 9 | 3 | 233 |
3. | UKRAINE | 7 | 3 | 6 | 170 |
4. | HUNGARY | 1 | 3 | 3 | 120 |
5. | CROATIA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 96 |
6. | GERMANY | 2 | 1 | 84 | |
7. | FINLAND | 3 | 2 | 56 | |
8. | CZECH REPUBLIC | 2 | 2 | 49 | |
9. | SWEDEN | 1 | 25 | ||
10. | ITALIA | 1 | 24 | ||
11. | LATVIA | 1 | 22 | ||
12. | ESTONIA | 1 | 21 | ||
13. | ISRAEL | 2 | 20 | ||
14. | BULGARIA | 1 | 1 | 19 | |
15. | YUGOSLAVIA | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
16. | USA | 16 | |||
17. | SLOVAKIA | 1 | 15 | ||
18. | POLAND | 1 | 14 | ||
19. | SWITZERLAND | 13 | |||
20. | AZERBAIAN | 12 | |||
21. | NETHERLAND | 10 | |||
22. | AUSTRIA | 9 | |||
23. | Bosnia and Hercegovina | 1 | 8 | ||
24. | EGYPT | 1 | 8 | ||
25. | KAZAKHSTAN | 1 | 8 | ||
26. | AUSTRALIA | 1 | 7 | ||
27. | LITHUANIA | 6 | |||
28. | ARMENIA | 0 | |||
29. | GEORGIA | 0 |