Чемпионат Латвийской Республики по вольной борьбе. |
13.02.2010г. Елгава. |
55кг. |
1 МЕСТО | 2 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО |
Колосов Иван | Колосовский Александр | Гаврушенко Артём | Лукьянец Сергей |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ". | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ". | Рига"К.Кундзыньша". | Рига"К.Кундзыньша". |
60кг. |
1 МЕСТО | 2 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО |
Васильев Андрей | Трушкин Дмитрий | Кутузов Игорь | Гаджиев Рабани |
Рига.Фрейденфелда. | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Рига"Лачи". | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
66кг. |
1 МЕСТО | 2 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО |
Трушкин Александр | Савинов Олег | Сухановский Сергей | Помялов Александр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Краслава"ДЮСШ" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
74кг. |
1 МЕСТО | 2 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО |
Друпа Ивар | Индриков Янис | Озолыньш-ОзолсАндрис | Лапковский Евгений |
Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" | Елгава район | Елгава район | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
84кг. |
1 МЕСТО | 2 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО |
Звирбулис Арманд | Аттека Томс | Дорбе Сандис | Рухман Виктор |
Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" | Рига"ЛУниверситет" | Елгава"Милонс" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
96кг. |
1 МЕСТО | 2 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО |
Азаревич Антанс | Гаркулис-ГуревичРоман | Платонов Григорий | Лагодский Имант |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" | Елгава"Милонс" | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
120кг. |
1 МЕСТО | 2 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО |
Стариченко Антон | Михайлов Дмитрий | Назаренко Александр | Гренс Илварс |
Рига"Лачи" | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" |
командное первенство |
команда |
очки |
|
1 | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 62 |
2 | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" | 54 |
3 | Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" | 38 |
4 | Краслава | 32 |
5 | Елгава район | 24 |
6 | Елгава"Милонс" | 20 |
7 | Илуксте | 19 |
8 | Рига"МевиДжим" | 11 |
8 | Рига"Лачи" | 10 |
10 | ЛУниверситет | 9 |
11 | Рига"ЛЦКБ" | 8 |
12 | "Геркулес" | 6 |
13 | Бауска | 5 |
медали |
команда | золото | серебро | бронза |
всего |
|
1 | Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
3 | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Рига"Лачи" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Краслава | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | Елгава район | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
7 | ЛУниверситет | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Елгава"Милонс" | 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Рига"ЛЦКБ" | 1 | 1 |
ТРЕНЕРА |
1 МЕСТО-25. | 2 МЕСТО-24. | 3 МЕСТО-11. |
Фрейденфелд Висвалд | Курсит Сергей | Шмыгарев Андрей |
3 МЕСТО-11. | 5 МЕСТО-9. | 6 МЕСТО-9. |
Чиликин Юрий | Григорьев Сергей | Индарс Янис |
7 МЕСТО-9. | 8 МЕСТО-9. | 9 МЕСТО-8,2. |
Смирнов Владимир | Наглис Айвар | КириловскийВладислав |
10 МЕСТО-8,2. | 11 МЕСТО-8. | 12 МЕСТО-7. |
Плиско Чеслав | Голубев Владимир | Костырев Алексей |
13 МЕСТО-5. | 14 МЕСТО-5. | 15 МЕСТО-3. |
Новаёнок Евгений | Скарулис Артур | Андриянов Андрей |
16 МЕСТО-2. |
Путныньш Талис |
55кг. |
1 | ХудолеевАлексей | "К.Кундзиньша" | 1 | 1-4 | 14 | КолосовскийАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 |
КолосовИван |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
16 | 4-1 | 4 | ЛукьянецСергей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
1 | ОрловДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
11 |
5-0 |
0 |
ЖуковВениамин | "К.Кундзиньша" |
2 | ГаврушенкоАртём | "К.Кундзиньша" |
2 |
0-5 |
6 |
КолосовскийАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
КолосовИван |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
13 |
5-0 |
0 |
ОрловДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | ХудолеевАлексей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
0 |
0-5 |
6 |
ГаврушенкоАртём | "К.Кундзиньша" |
пф | ЛукьянецСергей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
7 |
5-0 |
0 |
ОрловДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
ф | КолосовскийАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-5 |
4 |
КолосовИван |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 |
КолосовИван |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | КолосовскийАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | ГаврушенкоАртём | "К.Кундзиньша" |
3 | ЛукьянецСергей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
5 | ХудолеевАлексей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
6 | ОрловДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
7 | ЖуковВениамин | "К.Кундзиньша" |
60кг. |
1 |
ВасильевАндрей |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
5 | 5-0 | 0 | КутузовИгорь | Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
1 | ТрушкинДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 12 | 4-0 | 0 | ЦибулисГатис | "К.Кундзиньша" |
2 | НитишКаспарс | Илуксте |
0 |
0-4 |
13 |
ВасильевАндрей |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 | ГаджиевРабани | "К.Кундзиньша" |
1 |
1-3 |
9 |
ТрушкинДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | КутузовИгорь | Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
12 |
4-1 |
1 |
НитишКаспарс | Илуксте |
3 | ЦибулисГатис | "К.Кундзиньша" |
4 |
1-3 |
6 |
ГаджиевРабани | "К.Кундзиньша" |
ф |
ВасильевАндрей |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
ТрушкинДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 |
ВасильевАндрей |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 | ТрушкинДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | КутузовИгорь | Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
3 | ГаджиевРабани | "К.Кундзиньша" |
5 | ЦибулисГатис | "К.Кундзиньша" |
6 | НитишКаспарс | Илуксте |
66кг. |
1 | РзаевРуслан | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" | 0 | 0-5 | 3 | НестеренкоИгорь | Елгава район |
1 | СавиновОлег | Краслава"ДЮСШ" | 10 | 4-1 | 1 | АлябинЭдгар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | НаглисЯнис | Елгава район |
2 |
1-4 |
12 |
ВалаксДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | ГаврушенкоАртур | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
7 |
1-4 |
19 |
ФиличевЭдуард | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
2 | МихалевичАртур | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
0 |
0-3 |
8 |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | МиклашовЕвгений | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-4 |
13 |
СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | КалныньшЭдгар | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
13 |
5-0 |
1 |
СедовМартыньш | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
2 | ВалаксДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 |
5-0 |
0 |
КрауклисМартыньш | Илуксте |
2 | МатейкоТомас | Елгава"Милонс" |
13 |
0-5 |
21 |
ШвалковскийАртур |
Елгава"Милонс" |
2 | АртемьевИлья | Бауска"ДЮСШ" |
4 |
0-4 |
20 |
ПомяловАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | НестеренкоИгорь | Елгава район |
0 |
0-5 |
11 |
СавиновОлег | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
2 | СавиновДмитрий | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
7 |
5-0 |
0 |
ФиличевЭдуард | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
3 |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 |
3-1 |
1 |
СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | КалныньшЭдгар | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
3 |
0-5 |
7 |
ВалаксДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 |
ШвалковскийАртур |
Елгава"Милонс" |
0 |
0-5 |
9 |
ПомяловАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | СавиновОлег | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
9 |
4-0 |
0 |
СавиновДмитрий | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
4 |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
9 |
4-0 |
0 |
ВалаксДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 | ПомяловАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 |
1-3 |
6 |
СавиновОлег | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
ут | МихалевичАртур | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
0 |
0-3 |
5 |
СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
ут | АлябинЭдгар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 |
1-3 |
8 |
НестеренкоИгорь | Елгава район |
ут | НестеренкоИгорь | Елгава район |
0 |
0-5 |
0 |
СавиновДмитрий | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
пф | СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
6 |
3-1 |
1 |
ВалаксДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | СавиновДмитрий | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
3 |
1-3 |
8 |
ПомяловАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
ф |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
13 |
4-1 |
6 |
СавиновОлег | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
1 |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | СавиновОлег | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
3 | СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | ПомяловАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 | ВалаксДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 | СавиновДмитрий | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
7 | НестеренкоИгорь | Елгава район |
8 | КалныньшЭдгар | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
9 |
ШвалковскийАртур |
Елгава"Милонс" |
10 | ФиличевЭдуард | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
11 | АлябинЭдгар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
12 | ГаврушенкоАртур | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
13 | НаглисЯнис | Елгава район |
14 | МатейкоТомас | Елгава"Милонс" |
15 | АртемьевИлья | Бауска"ДЮСШ" |
16 | СедовМартыньш | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
17 | МихалевичАртур | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
18 | МиклашовЕвгений | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
19 | РзаевРуслан | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
20 | КрауклисМартыньш | Илуксте |
74кг. |
1 | Озол.ОзолсАндрис | Елгава район | 9 | 4-0 | 0 | ИндарсХенрий | Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
1 | МхитарянКарен | Елгава"Геркулес" | 1 | 0-5 | 9 | СкавронскисРенарс | Рига"МевиДжим" |
1 | ЗадояИгорь | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
0 |
0-3 |
6 |
РукманВадим | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
1 |
СемёновПавел |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-4 |
12 |
ДрупаИвар |
"В.Фрейденфелд" |
1 | ВасилевскийВиталий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-3 |
8 |
ИвановВладимир | Илуксте |
1 | КотеленецВалерий | Елгава"Геркулес" |
5 |
5-0 |
0 |
ЛивманисТомс | "В.Фрейденфелд" |
1 | ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
13 |
5-0 |
0 |
ФедотовМаксим | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
1 | БлукаМартыньш | Елгава район |
0 |
0-5 |
6 |
ЛапковскийЕвгений | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | Озол.ОзолсАндрис | Елгава район |
14 |
4-0 |
2 |
СкавронскисРенарс | Рига"МевиДжим" |
2 | РукманВадим | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-5 |
7 |
ДрупаИвар |
"В.Фрейденфелд" |
2 | ИвановВладимир | Илуксте |
2 |
5-0 |
3 |
КотеленецВалерий | Елгава"Геркулес" |
2 | ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
6 |
3-0 |
0 |
ЛапковскийЕвгений | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | Озол.ОзолсАндрис | Елгава район |
0 |
0-3 |
4 |
ДрупаИвар |
"В.Фрейденфелд" |
3 | ИвановВладимир | Илуксте |
2 |
1-3 |
3 |
ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
ут |
СемёновПавел |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
0-5 |
4 |
РукманВадим | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
ут | ЛивманисТомс | "В.Фрейденфелд" |
0 |
0-5 |
9 |
ЛапковскийЕвгений | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | РукманВадим | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-3 |
6 |
Озол.ОзолсАндрис | Елгава район |
пф | ЛапковскийЕвгений | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 |
5-0 |
0 |
ИвановВладимир | Илуксте |
ф |
ДрупаИвар |
"В.Фрейденфелд" |
12 |
5-0 |
0 |
ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
1 |
ДрупаИвар |
"В.Фрейденфелд" |
2 | ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
3 | Озолыньш-ОзолсАндрис | Елгава район |
3 | ЛапковскийЕвгений | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 | РукманВадим | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
5 | ИвановВладимир | Илуксте |
7 | СкавронскисРенарс | Рига"МевиДжим" |
8 | КотеленецВалерий | Елгава"Геркулес" |
9 |
СемёновПавел |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
10 | МхитарянКарен | Елгава"Геркулес" |
11 | ЗадояИгорь | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
12 | ВасилевскийВиталий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
13 | ИндарсХенрий | Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
14 | ЛивманисТомс | "В.Фрейденфелд" |
15 | БлукаМартыньш | Елгава район |
16 | ФедотовМаксим | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
84кг. |
1 | КотеленецАлексей | Елгава"Геркулес" | 1 | 1-3 | 4 |
ЗвирбулисАрманд |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
1 | ЛовейкоВладислав | Краслава"ДЮСШ" | 4 | 5-0 | 0 | КаугерсВиестур | Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
1 | РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 |
5-0 |
0 |
ФадеевПавел | Илуксте |
1 | ЧернобылецКонстантин | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
18 |
3-1 |
11 |
БилькинЭдий | Рига"ЛУниверситет" |
2 | ШелковскийВладимир | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
10 |
4-0 |
0 |
ВороновАлексей | Илуксте |
2 | ГульцовИлья | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
4 |
5-0 |
2 |
ЮхневичИгорь | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
БорисовЕвгений |
Рига"МевиДжим" |
3 |
5-0 |
0 |
ДжанкаевЖан | Илуксте |
2 | ДорбеСандис | Елгава"Милонс" |
9 |
0-4 |
5 |
АттекаТомс | Рига"ЛУниверситет" |
2 | СтамерсСандис | Бауска |
0 |
0-5 |
5 |
АдамовичВладимир | Илуксте |
2 | ВишневскийВладислав | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
0 |
0-3 |
8 |
ТарвидЕвгений | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
ЗвирбулисАрманд |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
4 |
3-0 |
0 |
ЛовейкоВладислав | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
2 | РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
9 |
3-1 |
3 |
ЧернобылецКонстантин | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
3 | ШелковскийВладимир | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
9 |
3-0 |
0 |
ГульцовИлья | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
3 |
БорисовЕвгений |
Рига"МевиДжим" |
9 |
0-5 |
8 |
АттекаТомс | Рига"ЛУниверситет" |
3 | АдамовичВладимир | Илуксте |
1 |
1-3 |
6 |
ТарвидЕвгений | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
3 |
ЗвирбулисАрманд |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 | ШелковскийВладимир | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 |
0-5 |
3 |
АттекаТомс | Рига"ЛУниверситет" |
4 | ТарвидЕвгений | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-5 |
3 |
ЗвирбулисАрманд |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
ут | ДорбеСандис | Елгава"Милонс" |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
БорисовЕвгений |
Рига"МевиДжим" |
ут | КотеленецАлексей | Елгава"Геркулес" |
0 |
0-5 |
0 |
ЛовейкоВладислав | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
ут | ЛовейкоВладислав | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
4 |
0-5 |
8 |
РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | ДорбеСандис | Елгава"Милонс" |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
ШелковскийВладимир | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
3-0 |
0 |
ТарвидЕвгений | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
ф | АттекаТомс | Рига"ЛУниверситет" |
1 |
1-3 |
11 |
ЗвирбулисАрманд |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
1 |
ЗвирбулисАрманд |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 | АттекаТомс | Рига"ЛУниверситет" |
3 | ДорбеСандис | Елгава"Милонс" |
3 | РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 | ТарвидЕвгений | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
5 | ШелковскийВладимир | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
7 | ЛовейкоВладислав | Краслава"ДЮСШ" |
8 | АдамовичВладимир | Илуксте |
9 |
БорисовЕвгений |
Рига"МевиДжим" |
10 | ГульцовИлья | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
11 | ЧернобылецКонстантин | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
12 | БилькинЭдий | Рига"ЛУниверситет" |
13 | КотеленецАлексей | Елгава"Геркулес" |
14 | ЮхневичИгорь | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
15 | ВишневскийВладислав | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
16 | ФадеевПавел | Илуксте |
17 | ДжанкаевЖан | Илуксте |
18 | ВороновАлексей | Илуксте |
19 | КаугерсВиестур | Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
20 | СтамерсСандис | Бауска |
96кг. |
1 | ФрейбергДмитрий | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" | 0 | 0-5 | 4 | НадобниковОлег | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
1 | ПутныньшРихард | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" | 1 | 0-5 | 4 | РогожинАлексей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 |
ЯунземсАйвар |
Илуксте |
0 |
0-4 |
12 |
ЛагодскийИмант | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | ПлатоновГригорий | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
8 |
5-0 |
0 |
ВолковМартыньш | Бауска |
2 | ЦветковВиктор | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
0 |
0-5 |
8 |
Г.ГуревичРомуалд | Елгава"Милонс" |
2 |
АзаревичАнтанс |
Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
13 |
4-0 |
0 |
НадобниковОлег | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
2 | РогожинАлексей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-4 |
13 |
ЛагодскийИмант | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | ПлатоновГригорий | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
0 |
0-5 |
8 |
Г.ГуревичРомуалд | Елгава"Милонс" |
3 |
АзаревичАнтанс |
Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
2 |
3-1 |
1 |
ЛагодскийИмант | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | ЦветковВиктор | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
0 |
0-5 |
0 |
ПлатоновГригорий | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
пф | НадобниковОлег | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
0 |
0-4 |
12 |
ЛагодскийИмант | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
ф | Г.ГуревичРомуалд | Елгава"Милонс" |
0 |
0-4 |
13 |
АзаревичАнтанс |
Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
1 |
АзаревичАнтанс |
Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
2 | Гаркулис-ГуревичРомуалд | Елгава"Милонс" |
3 | ПлатоновГригорий | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
3 | ЛагодскийИмант | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 | ЦветковВиктор | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
5 | НадобниковОлег | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
7 | РогожинАлексей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
8 | ПутныньшРихард | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
9 |
ЯунземсАйвар |
Илуксте |
10 | ФрейбергДмитрий | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
11 | ВолковМартыньш | Бауска |
120кг. |
1 |
ПаэглеКаспарс |
Рига"МевиДжим" |
0 | 0-5 | 10 | КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 |
СтариченкоАнтон |
Рига"Лачи" |
0 | 5-0 | 0 | ГренсИлгонис | Елгава район |
2 | НазаренкоАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
0-5 |
3 |
МихайловДмитрий | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
2 | МишинСергей | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
7 |
3-0 |
0 |
ЭрцсУлдис | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
2 | ГервеАртис | Бауска |
0 |
0-5 |
3 |
ГренсИлвар | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 | КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-5 |
9 |
СтариченкоАнтон |
Рига"Лачи" |
3 | МихайловДмитрий | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
4 |
5-0 |
0 |
МишинСергей | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
3 | ГренсИлвар | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
0 |
0-3 |
5 |
СтариченкоАнтон |
Рига"Лачи" |
ут | ГренсИлгонис | Елгава район |
0 |
0-5 |
0 |
КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | НазаренкоАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 |
5-0 |
0 |
МишинСергей | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
пф | КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-4 |
12 |
ГренсИлвар | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
ф | МихайловДмитрий | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
1 |
1-3 |
10 |
СтариченкоАнтон |
Рига"Лачи" |
1 |
СтариченкоАнтон |
Рига"Лачи" |
2 | МихайловДмитрий | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
3 | НазаренкоАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | ГренсИлвар | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
5 | МишинСергей | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
5 | КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
7 | ЭрцсУлдис | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
8 | ГервеАртис | Бауска |
9 |
ПаэглеКаспарс |
Рига"МевиДжим" |
10 | ГренсИлгонис | Елгава район |