Чемпионат Латвийской Республики по вольной борьбе. |
31.01.2009г. Рига. |
55кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | ||||||
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ". | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" |
60кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Рига."В.Фрейденфелда" | Рига."В.Фрейденфелда" | Елгава"Милонс" | Елгава"Милонс" |
66кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Елгава"Милонс" |
74кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Рига."В.Фрейденфелда" | Елгава район | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Елгава район |
84кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Рига"Ридзене" | Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" | Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
96кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Рига"ЛЦКБ" | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
командное первенство |
команда |
очки |
|
1 | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 64 |
2 | Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" | 46 |
3 | Рига"К.Кундзыньша" | 44 |
4 | Рига"Ридзене" | 42 |
5 | Елгава"Милонс" | 40 |
6 | Елгава район | 25 |
7 | Рига"ЛЦКБ" | 13 |
8 | Бауска | 10 |
8 | Краслава | 10 |
10 | Даугавпилс район | 8 |
11 | Рига"Лачи" | 6 |
12 | Рига"МевиДжим" | 4 |
13 | Рига"VCDS" | 1 |
ТРЕНЕРА |
1 МЕСТО | 2 МЕСТО | 3 МЕСТО |
ФрейденфелдВисвалд | КурситСергей | ИндарсЯнис |
4 МЕСТО | 5 МЕСТО | 6 МЕСТО |
СмирновВладимир | ГригорьевСергей | КириловскийВладислав |
7 МЕСТО | 8 МЕСТО | 9 МЕСТО |
НаглисАйвар | ГолубевВладимир | ШмыгаревАндрей |
10 МЕСТО | 10 МЕСТО | 12 МЕСТО |
ПутныньшТалис | ПлискоЧеслав | НоваёнокЕвгений |
13 МЕСТО | 13 МЕСТО | 13МЕСТО |
ЧиликинЮрий | КостыревАлексей | СлактерисИгорь |
55-кг. |
1 | ЖуковВениамин | К.Кундзыньша | 0 | 0-4 | 13 |
ДидухВиктор |
ДаугавпилсДЮСШ |
2 | АлябинЭдгар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 3 | 4-0 | 0 | ЖуковВениамин | К.Кундзыньша |
3 |
ДидухВиктор |
ДаугавпилсДЮСШ |
13 |
4-1 |
1 |
АлябинЭдгар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
60-кг. |
1 | ЯковлевЮрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 6 | 5-0 | 3 |
НитишКаспар |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | ЦибулисГатис | Рига"Ридзене" | 12 | 3-1 | 7 | ПимановСергей | Краслава |
2 |
ВасильевАндрей |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
10 |
3-0 |
0 |
МедведевДмитрий | "К.Кундзиньша" |
2 | ШвалковскийАртур | Елгава"Милонс" |
4 |
5-0 |
0 |
СкородихинСергей | Краслава |
2 | КуцепаловЭдуард | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
9 |
3-0 |
0 |
РжишчевРоланд | Елгава"Милонс" |
2 | ЯковлевЮрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
8 |
3-0 |
0 |
ЦибулисГатис | Рига"Ридзене" |
3 |
ВасильевАндрей |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
11 |
3-0 |
0 | ШвалковскийАртур | Елгава"Милонс" |
3 | КуцепаловЭдуард | "В.Фрейденфелда" | 11 |
3-0 |
0 | ЯковлевЮрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | МедведевДмитрий | "К.Кундзиньша" | 0 |
0-5 |
9 | ШвалковскийАртур | Елгава"Милонс" |
пф | РжишчевРоланд | Елгава"Милонс" | 3 |
3-1 |
2 | ЯковлевЮрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
ф |
ВасильевАндрей |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
5 |
3-0 |
0 | КуцепаловЭдуард | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
1 |
ВасильевАндрей |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 | КуцепаловЭдуард | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
3 | ШвалковскийАртур | Елгава"Милонс" |
3 | РжишчевРоланд | Елгава"Милонс" |
5 | МедведевДмитрий | "К.Кундзиньша" |
5 | ЯковлевЮрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
7 | ЦибулисГатис | Рига"Ридзене" |
8 | ПимановСергей | Краслава |
9 |
НитишКаспар |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
10 | СкородихинСергей | Краслава |
66-кг. |
1 | СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 6 | 0-5 | 6 |
ТрушкинДмитрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | СедовМартыньш | Рига"Ридзене" | 0 | 0-5 | 12 | АлхимовичВладислав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | РидерсДзинтарс | Елгава"Милонс" |
3 |
3-0 |
0 |
ПомяловАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
9 |
3-1 |
7 |
ВалаксДмитрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | СавиновДмитрий | Краслава |
6 |
5-0 |
0 |
ТкаченкоСергей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
2 | ЛепешДайнис | "ЛЦКБ" |
0 |
0-5 |
7 |
ТрушкинДмитрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | АлхимовичВладислав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
0-5 |
5 |
РидерсДзинтарс | Елгава"Милонс" |
3 |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 |
5-0 |
0 |
СавиновДмитрий | Краслава |
3 |
ТрушкинДмитрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 |
4-1 |
3 |
РидерсДзинтарс | Елгава"Милонс" |
п | СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
9 |
3-0 |
0 |
ЛепешДайнис | "ЛЦКБ" |
пф |
ВалаксДмитрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
СавиновДмитрий | Краслава |
пф | СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-5 |
12 |
РидерсДзинтарс | Елгава"Милонс" |
ф |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
ТрушкинДмитрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
ТрушкинДмитрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 |
ВалаксДмитрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | РидерсДзинтарс | Елгава"Милонс" |
5 | СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 | СавиновДмитрий | Краслава |
7 | АлхимовичВладислав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
8 | ПомяловАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
9 | ТкаченкоСергей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
10 | ЛепешДайнис | "ЛЦКБ" |
11 | СедовМартыньш | Рига"Ридзене" |
74-кг. |
1 | МикутисВиталий | Даугавпилс район | 0 | 0-3 | 8 |
ТарвидЕвгений |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | ТауренисМартыньш | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" | 0 | 0-3 | 6 | ИндарсХенрий | Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
1 |
СухумовМаксим |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
6 |
3-1 |
4 |
ИвановВладимир | Даугавпилс район |
1 | ЗадояИгорь | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
2 |
0-5 |
7 |
Озолыньш-Оз.Андрис | Елгава район |
1 | КарпенкоЮрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
8 |
3-1 |
4 |
МуйжниексОскар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | ФедотовМаксим | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-5 |
8 |
ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
1 | ВиситовРустам | Елгава"Милонс" |
9 |
3-1 |
1 |
ВолковДмитрий | Рига"3ДЮСШ" |
1 | ШелковскийВладимир | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-4 |
5 |
ДрупаИвар | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 |
ТарвидЕвгений |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
9 |
3-1 |
3 |
ИндарсХенрий | Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
2 |
СухумовМаксим |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
0 |
0-5 |
7 |
Озолыньш-Оз.Андрис | Елгава район |
2 | КарпенкоЮрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-5 |
7 |
ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
2 | ВиситовРустам | Елгава"Милонс" |
2 |
1-3 |
12 |
ДрупаИвар | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
3 |
ТарвидЕвгений |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
1-3 |
8 |
Озолыньш-Оз.Андрис | Елгава район |
3 | ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
0 |
0-3 |
8 |
ДрупаИвар | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
п | ЗадояИгорь | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
8 |
3-1 |
12 |
СухумовМаксим |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
п | ШелковскийВладимир | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
8 |
3-0 |
0 |
ВиситовРустам | Елгава"Милонс" |
пф | ЗадояИгорь | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
3 |
1-3 |
6 |
ТарвидЕвгений |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | ШелковскийВладимир | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-3 |
4 |
ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
ф | Озолыньш-Оз.Андрис | Елгава район |
1 |
1-3 |
9 |
ДрупаИвар | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
1 | ДрупаИвар | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 | Озолыньш-Оз.Андрис | Елгава район |
3 |
ТарвидЕвгений |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
5 | ЗадояИгорь | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
5 | ШелковскийВладимир | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
7 |
СухумовМаксим |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
8 | ИндарсХенрий | Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
9 | ВиситовРустам | Елгава"Милонс" |
10 | КарпенкоЮрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
11 | ИвановВладимир | Даугавпилс район |
12 | МуйжниексОскар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
13 | ВолковДмитрий | Рига"3ДЮСШ" |
14 | ТауренисМартыньш | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
15 | МикутисВиталий | Даугавпилс район |
16 | ФедотовМаксим | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
84-кг. |
1 | ФедоренкоГенадий | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" | 4 | 3-1 | 2 | СтамерсСандис | Бауска |
1 | БорисовЕвгений | Рига"МевиДжим" | 7 | 3-0 | 0 | МатвеевВалерий | Елгава район |
1 | ГаджиалиевРаджаб | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
12 |
4-0 |
0 |
ПавловВячеслав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | ЧернобылецКонстантин | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
6 |
3-1 |
1 |
ВороновАлексей | Даугавпилс район |
2 |
НадобниковОлег |
Рига"Ридзене" |
0 |
5-0 |
2 |
ФрейбергДмитрий | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
2 | РатниексМартыньш | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
6 |
5-0 |
0 |
ДжанкаевЖан | Даугавпилс район |
2 | РукманВадим | Краслава |
0 |
0-5 |
0 |
ЛеишавниексЯнис |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 |
ШутренковМарат |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
0 |
0-3 |
8 |
КурамагомедовМагомед | Елгава"Милонс" |
2 | АзаревичАнтанс | Рига"Ридзене" |
14 |
4-0 |
0 |
КиналАндрей | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
2 | АттекаТомс | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
8 |
1-3 |
11 |
РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | ФедоренкоГенадий | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
0 |
0-5 |
7 |
БорисовЕвгений | Рига"МевиДжим" |
2 | ГаджиалиевРаджаб | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
8 |
3-0 |
0 |
ЧернобылецКонстантин | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
3 |
НадобниковОлег |
Рига"Ридзене" |
0 |
0-5 |
9 |
РатниексМартыньш | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
3 |
ЛеишавниексЯнис |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
3 |
5-0 |
0 |
КурамагомедовМагомед | Елгава"Милонс" |
3 | АзаревичАнтанс | Рига"Ридзене" |
11 |
3-0 |
0 |
РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | БорисовЕвгений | Рига"МевиДжим" |
1 |
1-3 |
5 |
ГаджиалиевРаджаб | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 | РатниексМартыньш | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
0 |
0-3 |
9 |
ЛеишавниексЯнис |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
4 | АзаревичАнтанс | Рига"Ридзене" |
3 |
3-0 |
0 |
ГаджиалиевРаджаб | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
п | РукманВадим | Краслава |
0 |
0-5 |
0 |
КурамагомедовМагомед | Елгава"Милонс" |
п | КиналАндрей | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 |
1-3 |
12 |
РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | КурамагомедовМагомед | Елгава"Милонс" |
2 |
1-3 |
3 |
РатниексМартыньш | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
пф | РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
ГаджиалиевРаджаб | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
ф |
ЛеишавниексЯнис |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
0 |
0-3 |
2 |
АзаревичАнтанс | Рига"Ридзене" |
1 | АзаревичАнтанс | Рига"Ридзене" |
2 |
ЛеишавниексЯнис |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
3 | РатниексМартыньш | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
3 | РухманВиктор | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 | КурамагомедовМагомед | Елгава"Милонс" |
5 | ГаджиалиевРаджаб | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
7 | БорисовЕвгений | Рига"МевиДжим" |
8 |
НадобниковОлег |
Рига"Ридзене" |
9 | ЧернобылецКонстантин | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
10 | ФедоренкоГенадий | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
11 | АттекаТомс | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
12 | СтамерсСандис | Бауска |
13 | КиналАндрей | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
14 | ВороновАлексей | Даугавпилс район |
15 | ФрейбергДмитрий | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
16 | МатвеевВалерий | Елгава район |
17 |
ШутренковМарат |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
18 | ПавловВячеслав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
19 | ДжанкаевЖан | Даугавпилс район |
20 | РукманВадим | Краслава |
96-кг. |
1 |
ЛагодскийИмант |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
12 | 4-0 | 0 |
ПоссеЯнис |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 | БессоновАндрей | Рига"Лачи" | 11 | 3-0 | 0 | ВоронВладислав | VCDS |
1 |
ЦветковВиктор |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 |
0-5 |
8 |
ПлатоновГригорий |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 | ВолковМартыньш | Бауска |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
ГригорьевАлександр |
Даугавпилс район |
2 | НиколаевАртём | Рига"Ридзене" |
0 |
0-5 |
0 |
СирмайсКаспарс |
Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
2 | ПутныньшРихард | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
9 |
5-0 |
0 |
ГервеАртис |
Бауска |
2 |
ЛагодскийИмант |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
13 |
4-0 |
0 |
БессоновАндрей | Рига"Лачи" |
2 |
ПлатоновГригорий |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
14 |
4-0 |
0 |
ВолковМартыньш | Бауска |
3 |
СирмайсКаспарс |
Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
2 |
3-0 |
0 |
ПутныньшРихард | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
3 |
ЛагодскийИмант |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
16 |
4-1 |
3 |
ПлатоновГригорий |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
п |
ПоссеЯнис |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
0 |
0-5 |
6 |
БессоновАндрей | Рига"Лачи" |
пф | НиколаевАртём | Рига"Ридзене" |
0 |
0-5 |
0 |
ПутныньшРихард | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
пф | БессоновАндрей | Рига"Лачи" |
8 |
0-5 |
8 |
ПлатоновГригорий |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
ф |
СирмайсКаспарс |
Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
1 |
1-3 |
5 |
ЛагодскийИмант |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 |
ЛагодскийИмант |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
СирмайсКаспарс |
Рига"ЛЦКБ" |
3 | ПутныньшРихард | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
3 |
ПлатоновГригорий |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
5 | НиколаевАртём | Рига"Ридзене" |
5 | БессоновАндрей | Рига"Лачи" |
7 | ВолковМартыньш | Бауска |
8 |
ЦветковВиктор |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
9 |
ПоссеЯнис |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
10 | ВоронВладислав | VCDS |
11 |
ГервеАртис |
Бауска |
12 |
ГригорьевАлександр |
Даугавпилс район |
120-кг. |
1 | КрузеРоланд | Бауска | 0 | 0-5 | 9 |
МихайловДмитрий |
Рига"Ридзене" |
1 | КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 8 | 5-0 | 3 | БарейкоАндрей | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 |
Гаркулис-ГуревичРомуалд |
Елгава"Милонс" |
4 |
0-5 |
10 |
ДёминСергей | Рига"Ридзене" |
1 | НазаренкоАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
ЛаздансГунар |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
2 |
МихайловДмитрий |
Рига"Ридзене" |
13 |
4-0 |
0 |
КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | ДёминСергей | Рига"Ридзене" |
13 |
3-1 |
3 |
НазаренкоАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф | КрузеРоланд | Бауска |
3 |
0-5 |
8 |
КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф |
Гаркулис-ГуревичРомуалд |
Елгава"Милонс" |
9 |
3-0 |
0 |
НазаренкоАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
ф |
МихайловДмитрий |
Рига"Ридзене" |
1 |
1-4 |
14 |
ДёминСергей | Рига"Ридзене" |
1 | ДёминСергей | Рига"Ридзене" |
2 |
МихайловДмитрий |
Рига"Ридзене" |
3 | КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 |
Гаркулис-ГуревичРомуалд |
Елгава"Милонс" |
5 | КрузеРоланд | Бауска |
5 | НазаренкоАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
7 | БарейкоАндрей | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
8 |
ЛаздансГунар |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |