Чемпионат Латвийской Республики по вольной борьбе. |
02.02.2008г. Рига. |
55кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | ||||||
Краслава | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ". | Даугавпилс район |
60кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Рига."В.Фрейденфелда" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ". | Рига."В.Фрейденфелда" | Рига"Ридзене" |
66кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Краслава | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Елгава"Милонс" |
74кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Рига"Ридзене" | Рига"Ридзене" | Елгава район | Краслава |
84кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" | Елгава"Милонс" |
96кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | Елгава"Милонс" |
120кг. |
Чемпион | 2 место | 3 место | 3 место | ||||||||
Рига"П.Будовского" | Рига"В.Фрейденфелда" | Рига"МевиДжим" | Рига"Ридзене" |
55кг. |
1 | СкородихинСергей | Краслава | 6 | 3-0 | 0 |
НитишКаспар |
Даугавпилс район |
2 | АлябинЭдгар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 0 | 0-3 | 10 | СкородихинСергей | Краслава |
3 |
НитишКаспар |
Даугавпилс район |
7 |
1-3 |
11 |
АлябинЭдгар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
60кг. |
1 | ЛукьянцевСергей | "К.Кундзиньша" | 7 | 3-1 | 4 |
ТерсибаевАртур |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | РжишчевРоланд | Елгава"Милонс" | 3 | 3-1 | 1 | ЦибулисГатис | Рига"Ридзене" |
1 |
ЯковлевЮрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 |
5-0 |
4 |
КалныньшЭдгар | Рига"Ридзене" |
2 | КуцепаловЭдуард | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 |
5-0 |
0 |
СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | СвалковскийАртур | Елгава"Милонс" |
0 |
0-4 |
12 |
ВасильевАндрей | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 | ПименовСергей | Краслава |
0 |
0-3 |
11 |
ЛукьянцевСергей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
2 | РжишчевРоланд | Елгава"Милонс" |
2 |
1-3 |
4 |
ЯковлевЮрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | КуцепаловЭдуард | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
7 |
1-3 |
5 |
ВасильевАндрей | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
3 | ЛукьянцевСергей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
2 |
0-5 |
2 |
ЯковлевЮрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 | КалныньшЭдгар | Рига"Ридзене" |
3 |
3-0 |
0 |
РжишчевРоланд | Елгава"Милонс" |
пф | СвалковскийАртур | Елгава"Милонс" |
1 |
0-5 |
7 |
КуцепаловЭдуард | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
пф | КалныньшЭдгар | Рига"Ридзене" |
5 |
5-0 |
0 |
ЛукьянцевСергей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
ф | ВасильевАндрей | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
ЯковлевЮрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | ВасильевАндрей | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
2 |
ЯковлевЮрий |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | КуцепаловЭдуард | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
3 | КалныньшЭдгар | Рига"Ридзене" |
5 | СвалковскийАртур | Елгава"Милонс" |
5 | ЛукьянцевСергей | "К.Кундзиньша" |
7 | РжишчевРоланд | Елгава"Милонс" |
8 |
ТерсибаевАртур |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
9 | ЦибулисГатис | Рига"Ридзене" |
10 | ПименовСергей | Краслава |
11 | СухановскийСергей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
66кг. |
1 | ГимбицкийДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 2 | 1-3 | 9 |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 | МуйжниексОскар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 0 | 0-5 | 4 | РидерсДзинтарс | Елгава"Милонс" |
1 |
СвириденкоЕвгений |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
1 |
1-3 |
3 |
СавиновОлег | Краслава |
2 | АлхимовичВладислав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
1-3 |
11 |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | РидерсДзинтарс | Елгава"Милонс" |
4 |
1-3 |
16 |
СавиновОлег | Краслава |
пф | ГимбицкийДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
10 |
3-0 |
0 |
АлхимовичВладислав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф |
СвириденкоЕвгений |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 |
1-3 |
10 |
РидерсДзинтарс | Елгава"Милонс" |
ф |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 |
5-0 |
4 |
СавиновОлег | Краслава |
1 |
ТрушкинАлександр |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | СавиновОлег | Краслава |
3 | ГимбицкийДмитрий | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | РидерсДзинтарс | Елгава"Милонс" |
5 | АлхимовичВладислав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
5 |
СвириденкоЕвгений |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
7 | МуйжниексОскар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
74кг. |
1 | ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район | 4 | 5-0 | 0 |
ТкачовМихаил |
Рига"МевиДжим" |
1 | КрасовскийМаксим | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 0 | 0-4 | 12 | СухумовМаксим | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 |
КалныньшАндрис |
Рига"Ридзене" |
9 |
3-0 |
0 |
ТарвидЕвгений | Краслава |
1 | Озолыньш-Оз.Андрис | Елгава район |
8 |
3-0 |
0 |
ГроверЭдгар |
Краслава |
1 | СтамерсСандис | Бауска |
4 |
0-5 |
9 |
АзаревичАнтанас | Рига"Ридзене" |
1 | ПавловВячеслав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
4 |
3-1 |
1 |
КинальАндрей | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 | КорниловАлександр | Рига"МевиДжим" |
2 |
0-4 |
15 |
ЛовейкоВладислав | Краслава |
2 | ИвановВладимир | Даугавпилс район |
0 |
0-4 |
13 |
ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
2 | СухумовМаксим | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 |
0-5 |
4 |
КалныньшАндрис |
Рига"Ридзене" |
2 | Озолыньш-Оз.Андрис | Елгава район |
0 |
0-3 |
9 |
АзаревичАнтанас | Рига"Ридзене" |
2 | ПавловВячеслав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-3 |
8 |
ЛовейкоВладислав | Краслава |
3 | ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
1 |
1-3 |
11 |
КалныньшАндрис |
Рига"Ридзене" |
3 | АзаревичАнтанас | Рига"Ридзене" |
8 |
3-0 |
0 |
ЛовейкоВладислав | Краслава |
4 | ТарвидЕвгений | Краслава |
9 |
3-1 |
1 |
СухумовМаксим | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
4 | СтамерсСандис | Бауска |
1 |
1-4 |
15 |
Озолыньш-Оз.Андрис | Елгава район |
пф | ТарвидЕвгений | Краслава |
0 |
0-3 |
12 |
ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
пф | Озолыньш-Оз.Андрис | Елгава район |
1 |
1-3 |
2 |
ЛовейкоВладислав | Краслава |
ф |
КалныньшАндрис |
Рига"Ридзене" |
0 |
0-4 |
13 |
АзаревичАнтанас | Рига"Ридзене" |
1 | АзаревичАнтанас | Рига"Ридзене" |
2 |
КалныньшАндрис |
Рига"Ридзене" |
3 | ИндриковЯнис | Елгава район |
3 | ЛовейкоВладислав | Краслава |
5 | ТарвидЕвгений | Краслава |
5 | Озолыньш-Оз.Андрис | Елгава район |
7 | СухумовМаксим | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
8 | ПавловВячеслав | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
9 | КинальАндрей | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
10 | СтамерсСандис | Бауска |
11 | КорниловАлександр | Рига"МевиДжим" |
12 |
ГроверЭдгар |
Краслава |
13 | КрасовскийМаксим | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
14 | ИвановВладимир | Даугавпилс район |
15 |
ТкачовМихаил |
Рига"МевиДжим" |
84кг. |
1 | ВороновАлексей | Даугавпилс район | 2 | 1-3 | 5 | ЧернобылецКонстантин | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 | ОзолыньшМарис | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" | 5 | 5-0 | 2 | АдамовичВладимир | Даугавпилс район |
1 | ЛеоновМихаил | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
10 |
3-0 |
0 |
ЗемецЭдгар | Бауска |
1 | РогожинАлексей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-3 |
5 |
РукманВадим | Краслава |
1 |
КривоносовАртём |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
0 |
0-5 |
4 |
ЗвирбулисАрманд | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 | КотеленецВладимир | Елгава район |
0 |
0-3 |
6 |
КурамагомедовМагомед | Елгава"Милонс" |
1 | ПутныньшРихард | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
7 |
3-0 |
0 |
БорисовЕвгений |
Рига"МевиДжим" |
2 |
ПлатоновГригорий |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
9 |
3-0 |
0 |
ЧернобылецКонстантин | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
2 | ОзолыньшМарис | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
9 |
3-1 |
1 |
ЛеоновМихаил | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | РукманВадим | Краслава |
0 |
0-5 |
9 |
ЗвирбулисАрманд | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
2 | КурамагомедовМагомед | Елгава"Милонс" |
5 |
5-0 |
0 |
ПутныньшРихард | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
3 |
ПлатоновГригорий |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
12 |
5-0 |
9 |
ОзолыньшМарис | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
3 | ЗвирбулисАрманд | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
2 |
3-0 |
0 |
КурамагомедовМагомед | Елгава"Милонс" |
4 |
КривоносовАртём |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
0 |
0-3 |
5 |
РукманВадим | Краслава |
пф | ЧернобылецКонстантин | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
11 |
3-1 |
6 |
ОзолыньшМарис | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
пф | РукманВадим | Краслава |
0 |
0-3 |
3 |
КурамагомедовМагомед | Елгава"Милонс" |
ф |
ПлатоновГригорий |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
0 |
0-5 |
10 |
ЗвирбулисАрманд | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
1 | ЗвирбулисАрманд | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
2 |
ПлатоновГригорий |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
3 | ЧернобылецКонстантин | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
3 | КурамагомедовМагомед | Елгава"Милонс" |
5 | РукманВадим | Краслава |
5 | ОзолыньшМарис | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
7 | ЛеоновМихаил | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
8 | ПутныньшРихард | Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
9 | ВороновАлексей | Даугавпилс район |
10 | АдамовичВладимир | Даугавпилс район |
11 | КотеленецВладимир | Елгава район |
12 |
БорисовЕвгений |
Рига"МевиДжим" |
13 | РогожинАлексей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
14 | ЗемецЭдгар | Бауска |
15 |
КривоносовАртём |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
96кг. |
1 | СталидзансДидзис | Бауска | 0 | 0-5 | 7 |
Гаркулис-ГуревичРоман |
Елгава"Милонс" |
2 | БерневВадим | Рига"МевиДжим" | 1 | 0-5 | 3 | КошкоАртис | Елгава"Милонс" |
2 |
ЛагодскийИмант |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
8 |
3-0 |
0 |
ЯунземсАйвар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | РатниексМартыньш | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
4 |
5-0 |
0 |
ЦветковВиктор |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
2 | ВолковМартыньш | Бауска |
0 |
0-5 |
12 |
Гаркулис-ГуревичРоман |
Елгава"Милонс" |
3 | КошкоАртис | Елгава"Милонс" |
0 |
0-3 |
9 |
ЛагодскийИмант |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | РатниексМартыньш | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
8 |
3-1 |
2 |
Гаркулис-ГуревичРоман |
Елгава"Милонс" |
пф | ЯунземсАйвар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
6 |
5-0 |
0 |
КошкоАртис | Елгава"Милонс" |
пф |
ЦветковВиктор |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
0 |
0-5 |
5 |
Гаркулис-ГуревичРоман |
Елгава"Милонс" |
ф |
ЛагодскийИмант |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
10 |
3-0 |
0 |
РатниексМартыньш | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
1 |
ЛагодскийИмант |
Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 | РатниексМартыньш | "В.Фрейденфелда" |
3 | ЯунземсАйвар | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 |
Гаркулис-ГуревичРоман |
Елгава"Милонс" |
5 | КошкоАртис | Елгава"Милонс" |
5 |
ЦветковВиктор |
Рига"К.Кундзиньша" |
7 | БерневВадим | Рига"МевиДжим" |
8 | СталидзансДидзис | Бауска |
9 | ВолковМартыньш | Бауска |
120кг. |
1 | КрузеРоланд | Бауска | 0 | 0-5 | 0 |
ГренсИлвар |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
1 | НазаренкоАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" | 6 | 0-5 | 5 | КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
2 |
ВолковЯнис |
Бауска |
0 |
0-5 |
6 |
СтариченкоАнтон | Рига |
2 | ДмитренкоАлексей | Рига"МевиДжим" |
0 |
5-0 |
0 |
ГригорьевАлександр |
Даугавпилс район |
2 | КлимановВячеслав | Рига"Ридзене" |
0 |
0-3 |
4 |
МихайловДмитрий |
Рига"Ридзене" |
2 |
ГренсИлвар |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
13 |
4-0 |
0 |
КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
3 | СтариченкоАнтон | Рига |
5 |
5-0 |
0 |
ДмитренкоАлексей | Рига"МевиДжим" |
3 |
МихайловДмитрий |
Рига"Ридзене" |
2 |
0-5 |
12 |
ГренсИлвар |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
4 | КрузеРоланд | Бауска |
0 |
0-5 |
0 |
КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
пф |
ВолковЯнис |
Бауска |
0 |
0-5 |
0 |
ДмитренкоАлексей | Рига"МевиДжим" |
пф | КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
0 |
0-3 |
9 |
МихайловДмитрий |
Рига"Ридзене" |
ф | СтариченкоАнтон | Рига |
8 |
3-1 |
2 |
ГренсИлвар |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
1 | СтариченкоАнтон | Рига |
2 |
ГренсИлвар |
"В.Фрейденфелда" |
3 | ДмитренкоАлексей | Рига"МевиДжим" |
3 |
МихайловДмитрий |
Рига"Ридзене" |
5 |
ВолковЯнис |
Бауска |
5 | КраузовАндрей | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
7 | КлимановВячеслав | Рига"Ридзене" |
8 | НазаренкоАлександр | Даугавпилс"ДЮСШ" |
9 |
ГригорьевАлександр |
Даугавпилс район |
10 | КрузеРоланд | Бауска |