12-Чемпионат Мира среди ветеранов.

Греко-Римская  борьба.

12.08.2010г-15.08.2010г. Белград. Сербия.

58кг-"А".

1 TERO Katajisto  FIN
2 AZIZI A IRI
3 POURMUSA Y IRI
3 SULIMOV Maksym UKR
5 BARYRGARA Zhankeldi KAZ
6 PERIC Vasilije SRB

63кг-"А".

1 KRUSE Eduard GER
2 ASHUGYAN Ashot RUS
3 TANGEN Francis NOR
3 KAIRMANOV Nariman KAZ
5 NURZHAN Nurbekov KAZ
6 HIYDARZADEH B IRI

69кг-"А".

1 MARKOVIC Dragan BIH
2 ZHOLOMANOV Malik KAZ
3 HAMID Habibi IRI
3 GHILNANOV Rachid FRA
5 HIYDARZADEH S IRI
6 SAFARI DIMON Behnam IRI

76кг-"А".

1 HEDBERG Johan SWE
2 REZAEI Hesamoldin IRI
3 JORN Melum NOR
3 VAGANOV Alexey RUS
5 KOSVAKOV Yertay KAZ
5 SADIKAJ Islam BIH
7 TATARINTSEV Alexey RUS
8 ANTHONY Piva USA
9 ZAKHARKIV Stepan UKR
10 MEHMET Turgut TUR
10 TAMRAZI Ebrahim IRI
12 GRAHOVAC Josip CRO
13 KALMAR Istvan HUN

85кг-"А".

1 JAMSHIDI Hamid IRI
2 KARAZHOV Alexander RUS
3 SAEEDI Amir IRI
3 VASYLIEV Ievgenii UKR
5 DIMITRIOS Chalkias GRE
5 PLACENTI Francesko ITA
7 KRASTEV Krastev BUL
8 DJOKOVIC Srdjan SRB
9 FARSHID Ghadimi IRI
10 SADIKOVIC Asmir CRO
11 DEOBALD Sergey KAZ

97кг-"А".

1 NEMATPOUR Yousof IRI
2 SARDARYAN Aleksan UKR
3 SHEGOLEV Andrey RUS
3 USTINOV Sergei RUS
5 BIAZARIKARI Payman IRI
5 SALIMOV Vadif RUS
7 DZINTARS Urbaniciks LAT
8 DELAVAR-BAGHER Z IRI

130кг-"А".

1 ANSAREFARD M IRI
2 ZDENEK Kocman CZE
3 SABORI Azatollah IRI
3 FONAREV Sergey RUS
5 OVHANNISUA Hrachya ARM
5 MOLNAR Atila SRB
7 ZHANSUGUROV Sotsial KAZ

58кг-"В".

1 DIMCHO Bonev BUL
2 SASHO STOYANOV M BUL
3 JALALI A IRI
3 BARD Fornebo NOR
5 ASHUGYAN Andrannik RUS
5 AZIM Hemmati IRI
7 PRAMATAROV S. BUL
8 AHADIKALASHI E. IRI

63кг-"В".

1 MARGIC Stjepan CRO
2 CHISTYAKOV Alexey RUS
3 BUBORI Antal HUN
3 RIZVANOVIC Senad SRB
5 MOHAMMADI K.M. Reza IRI
5 ZHYTOVOZ Mykola UKR
7 PILIKYAN NURAN K BUL

69кг-"В".

1 BUDINOV Emil BUL
2 SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS
3 DIDENKO Evgeny RUS
3 KHORRAMDEL M.R IRI
5 GHANBARI Rahim IRI
5 TRBULIN Milos SLO
7 OLSSON Nicklas SWE
8 MOHAMMAD Aghayan IRI
9 LORANT Donko HUN
10 YOUSEFI Mikaeil IRI
11 MUHAMMADI FARD Hadi IRI

76кг-"В".

1 SJOEGVIST Roger SWE
2 AMILDIZ Ercan TUR
3 MOLFINO Jonathan ITA
3 DEHBOZORGE R IRI
5 SADEGHI Assadollah IRI
5 JEVSEJEV Andrei EST
7 SAARI Jukka FIN
7 FRIDIRIK Paul FRA
9 HOSHANG SOLIMANI A IRI
10 JOHANNESSEN Andre NOR
11 DEMMLER Marcus GER

85кг-"В".

1 ANDERSEN Roy B NOR
2 OCHIGAVA Kobar RUS
3 DENISOV Pavel RUS
3 SERGEEV Alexandr RUS
5 DALSBOTTEN Martin NOR
5 TEOFANIS Kyriakos GER
7 PRIKIDANOVIC Igor SRB
8 SOTODEH M.B IRI

97кг-"В".

1 MEDVEDEV Boris RUS
2 OHLOBLIN Volodymyr UKR
3 KHAJEHVAND H IRI
3 HEIDARZADEH A IRI
5 NAGAEV Ibragim RUS
5 AHMADZADEN Ghader IRI
7 RABIC Sinisa CRO
8 YOUSEF Torabi IRI
9 KETONEN Jussi FIN
10 AYERS RONALD Sean USA
10 JEFFERYE Anderson USA

130кг-"В".

1 TASHILIN Oleg RUS
2 TURAK Pal HUN
3 USPENSKI Aap EST
3 AHMET Ozbege TUR
5 ALIAKBAR Jirsareal IRI
5 SANDBERG Stefan SWE
7 HOSSEIN Kazemi IRI
8 DEZSERECKI Istvan HUN
9 BAL Erdal TUR
10 SEITON Tiit EST

58кг-"C".

1 CHUEV Igor RUS
2 MAMMDOV Tazidzel AZE
3 ZABAIROV Radik RUS
3 RAKHMANGULOV Rami RUS
5 BOGIN Tachev BUL
6 KAKAHAJI K IRI
7 GERSCHMANN Jakob GER

63кг-"C".

1 STOYANOV S Petrov BUL
2 ZANGIROV Dmitriy RUS
3 NYLYPYUK Mykhaylo UKR
3 SERGAZIJEV Kasenhan KAZ
5 BASHIRI Gholamadbas IRI
5 CHEPELAU Mikalai BLR
7 PAVLYUK Anatoliy UKR
8 KRIKSCIJNAS Aruydas LTU
9 MEHMET BEKTAS Kenan TUR

69кг-"C".

1 HAZBULAT Gazdiev SWE
2 PICCININI Domenico ITA
3 SALEHPOUR Askari IRI
3 HOSSINI M IRI
5 PALI Sandor HUN
6 SHARAFUTDINOV G RUS
7 SAVIN Andrey RUS
8 ALEXANDER Popov RUS

76кг-"C".

1 SEIFKHANI S IRI
2 ALI YAZDANI M DEN
3 HEMMANN Uwe GER
3 EBRAHIMI M IRI
5 IVANCHENKO Valeri RUS
5 LAINE Tonu EST
7 ALMASI Hormoz IRI
8 RASPADORI Stefano ITA

85кг-"C".

1 MORTEN Hageld NOR
2 SEMANOV Andrey RUS
3 KANTORSHIKOV Yuri RUS
3 MOLIN Thomas SWE
5 BLAUTENBERG Laslek POL
5 GENNADIY Ovdin RUS
7 CASAROLA Maorizio ITA
8 ESFANDIYARI Bahamu IRI
9 JANKOVSKI Serguel RUS
10 UPPIN Endel EST
11 ZHANPEISOV K KAZ
12 GOREV Mikhail RUS
13 GHOLAMREZA M IRI
14 KONANENKO Sergejs LAT
15 SHAFIEV Fatikh RUS

97кг-"C".

1 GOVEDARICA Milos GER
2 WEBER Rainer GER
3 BOH LOUU Khosrow IRI
3 DYUKOV Yuri RUS
5 ZABAKOV Abdulla KAZ
5 HORVAT Milos SLO
7 ISMAYILKHANLI R AZE

130кг-"C".

1 VORONIN Lev UKR
2 AFRASHTEN Akbar IRI
3 MOHAMMED Marzban IRI
3 FOLDESI Istvan HUN
5 ABRAMOVSKYY Artur UKR
6 GHALEN KOHNEN Reza IRI
7 ALIAKBAR HOSSEIN S IRI

58кг-"D".

1 NIKOLAY BORISOV V BUL
2 PROKOPIEV Michail RUS
3 JURGEN Hub GER
4 ILHIDIV Senlik TUR
5 HATAMI A IRI

63кг-"D".

1 RAJABI E IRI
2 KHAMIDULLIN Rafik RUS
3 ZYUKOV Vladimir RUS
3 FATAHI K IRI
5 MOHAMMAD TAGHI B IRI
6 SAYED HOSSEIN M IRI
7 KHAMIDULLIN Radik RUS

69кг-"D".

1 HRISTOV Georgi BUL
2 ZBIGNIEW Krasoski POL
3 DERBISSALIYEV T KAZ
3 UNNLINDAHL Hans SWE
5 KOLMYKOV Nikolay RUS
5 VALENTIN Kalika USA
7 ILKEVICIUS N LTU
8 SHAYDULLIN Ilgiz RUS

76кг-"D".

1 ADYRKHAIEV Soslan UKR
2 BROWN Chris USA
3 BAHRAMI S IRI
3 KUKUSHKIN Viktor RUS
5 RANGELOV Ivan BUL
5 SARGACHEV Alexandr RUS
7 ALIABBASOV Alisaxab AZE
8 RODRIGUEZ Daniel ARG
9 JOHANSSON Ulf SWE
10 HENCY Gyula HUN
11 MULLER RAINER Jorg GER

85кг-"D".

1 KAZAKOV Nikolay RUS
2 BRZOZOWSKI Zdzislaw POL
3 STOJIC Vlaho SRB
3 SCHROEDER Wilhelm GER
5 ALISMANOV Shakarhan AZE
5 KONSTANTINOS T. GRE
7 KARAMATOV Nabi RUS

97кг-"D".

1 WIECZORKIEWICZ M POL
2 ABDRASHITOV S RUS
3 GALAMBOS Ferenc HUN
4 ALINEJAD A IRI
5 NOURBAKHSK Auasgh IRI

130кг-"D".

1 PISAKIN Alexander RUS
2 GHADERI Jamshid IRI
3 SHAKIN Anatoly UKR

58кг-"Е".

1 MOAREFIYANPOUR A IRI
2 CHIRKOV Viktor RUS
3 CHSHERBAKOV Vladimir KAZ
3 KOTERKOV Alehander RUS
5 TAHERI ALI Mohammad IRI
5 LITRA Djuro CRO
7 ROBAKIDZE Grigol GEO
8 KOCH Werner GER
9 SCHARTNER James USA
10 SKUSEK Slavko SRB

63кг-"Е".

1 HECKMANN Peter GER
2 BARSHCHAI Uladzimir BLR
3 AKOPNIN Mikhail RUS
3 ALLAHVERDI Nader IRI
5 AZAMMORADI Abbas IRI
5 SEYFI Karadavut TUR
7 MEDANCIC Dusan CRO

69кг-"Е".

1 PANEV NEDELCHO T BUL
2 PEKEC Zdravko CRO
3 MARCHI Daniele ITA
3 HUSAR Laslo SRB
5 VEIKKO Timo FIN
6 DELIC Jefta SRB
7 ERAK Zvonimir CRO

76кг-"Е".

1 KIIREND Olev EST
2 TARTLAN Tiit EST
3 ANATOLIY Samokha UKR
3 GHANBARI Mahmoud IRI
5 BEHNOUD MOHAMMAD H IRI
5 VARGA Jozef HUN
7 GALEEV Tagir RUS
8 SAHIN Ahmet TUR
9 KATAEV Mikhail RUS
10 HEYBAT ALI ZARGARI P IRI

85кг-"Е".

1 LI-YU Pavel RUS
2 KONC Itvan SRB
3 VUKELIC Marjan CRO
3 KLIMOV Sergey KAZ
5 SIAPOSHT A IRI
5 STOJIC Dragomir SRB
7 CONTARINO Stephen USA
8 SZARAZ Ferenc HUN
9 TARAJ Mahmoud IRI
10 MOHAMED Ahmed EGY
11 SALIH Karakus TUR
12 KOJIC Vujadin CRO

97кг-"Е".

1 BOCKAREV Vladimir RUS
2 ARTUR Sammet GER
3 ZATEZALO Savo SRB
3 CVIJOVIC Vueta SRB
5 KAYA Uygur TUR
6 CAPIN Ivica CRO

130кг-"Е".

1 MASOUD Mogharebi IRI
2 KRASNOV Alexander RUS
3 GOGLICHIDZE Estate GEO
3 AKBAR A IRI
5 ARSHADI P IRI
5 KOLLARIK Mihaly HUN
7 MARTII MAKI Hakola FIN
8 JERKOVIC Mirko SRB
9 WAGNER Mihaly HUN

Сборная Латвии.

14 место-85кг.   7 место-97кг.
 
Рига.   Рига.

 

COUNTRY gold silver bronze TOTAL
1. Russia 7 12 15 32
2. Iran 7 4 19 30
3. Bulgaria 6 1 0 7
4. Germany 3 2 3 8
5. Sweden 3 0 2 5
6. Ukraine 2 2 5 9
7. Norwegian 2 0 3 5
8. Poland 1 2 0 3
9. Estonia 1 1 1 3
9. Croatia 1 1 1 3
11. Finland 1 0 0 1
11. Czechoslovakia 1 0 0 1
11. Bosnia e Herzegovina 1 0 0 1
14. Kazakhstan 0 1 5 6
14. Serbia 0 1 5 6
16. Hungarian 0 1 3 4
17. Italia 0 1 2 3
18. Turkey 0 1 1 2
19. USA 0 1 0 1
19. Azerbaijan 0 1 0 1
19. Byelorussia 0 1 0 1
19. Dania 0 1 0 1
23. France 0 0 1 1
23. Georgia 0 0 1 1
24. Argentina 0 0 0 0
24. Armenia 0 0 0 0
24. Slovakia 0 0 0 0
30. Latvia 0 0 0 0
30. Hellas 0 0 0 0
30. Lithuania 0 0 0 0
30. Egypt 0 0 0 0

заглавная

Hosted by uCoz

Hosted by uCoz